Derby Middle School Honor Rolls

Derby Middle School

Quarter 2 Honor Roll

2017-2018

Grade 8 ~ First Honors:

Jessica-Lois Aidoo, Salem Basuljevic, Emily Bowlby, Daisy Calvert, Jazmin Carmon, Alyssa Caruso, Christina Castellini, Jocelyn Cheever, Shane Dedura, Julia Dota, Amelia Douglas, Devany Edwards, Nina Grim, Michael Hyder, Alyssa Iorfino, Jackson Kellogg, Nikita Khanna, Lily Lane, Michael Lopez, Kailey McClellan, Rylee Netto, Cassidy Ngaopraseutsack, Laney O’Hara, Albana Pergjoka, Avianna Sapiente, Kayla Strengowski, Lexi Strengowski, Laci Sullivan, Trinity Sullivan, Brooke Uleano, Sanaa Wint, Kasia Wlazlo, Bridget Wright

Grade 7 ~ First Honors:

Alysa Cayer-McCarthy, Cayla Cayer-McCarthy, Najee-Ullah Durrett, Alex Enjem, Zachary Fish, Brennan Fitch, Brian Gregory, Jason Huggins, Louis Izzo, Amani Marbou, Madison McCarthy, Pirnaaz Mekael, Danthy Nguyen, Imani Okech, Diego Padilla, Arya Patel, Shiv Patel, Ryan Slack, William Wolf, Vanessa Zavala

Grade 6 ~ First Honors:

Jonathan Brooks, Margarita-Felicia Clark, Olivia Coutinho, Jessica Gerckens, Jillian Guilfoyle, Bria Hayden, Isabela Hernandez, Alexia Keklik, Alexandra Mraz, Janae Ortiz, Atiana Reyes, Brandon Rovinelli, Kylin Santamaria, Ava Sharkey, Anastasia Stanis, Riana Sullivan, Natalia Tovar, Izabella Weitzler, Gabriel Wyszkowski

Grade 8 ~ Second Honors:

Zachary Banores, Nizier Camacho, Gillian Foster, Tanashia Hatchett, Joshua Hayden, Tyler Kerr, Ash Lewandowski, Cheseray Lia, Shane Long, Jazmine Ordunez, Natalia Perruccio, Kelsey Picheco, Jason Ramirez, Jazmyn Rodriguez, Glynnis Skudlarek, Keyvon Ward

Grade 7 ~ Second Honors:

Brian Baktis, Kyle Baktis, Bekim Balidemaj, Lordina Boayke, Jacob Boyko, Logan Burke, Luis Flores, Tyler Guilfoyle, Abby Kiraly, Alexia Lopez, Alexander Manon, Truman Martin, Breana Maurati, Damien McGhee, Lily Mestre, Ayesha Mohsin, Antony Murphy, Cody Newberg, Theodore Orazietti, Emilia Pinilla, Imani Sowell, Jenna Strengowski, Shan Tayag

Grade 6 ~ Second Honors:

Erik Adamski, Justin Conroy DeLaRosa, Alexa Fearnley, Jake Franco, Lisa Gall, Joshua Gildea, Zoila Gonzalez, Vanessa Guerra, Jacob Holcomb, Machi Ingram, Sonny Khanthaphixay, Liahna Mangan, Max Netto, Edward Nowinski, Aidan Ohlson, Jamie Orazietti, Donte Palacios, Edens Philogene, Adrianna Poma, Denis Poric, Robert Rogucki, Keirah Saez, Jacqueline Voss, Ce’Ajah Wilson, Madeline Zavala

Comments

There were no comments

{ga_end}