Derby Middle School Third Quarter Honor Roll

Here is the third quarter honor roll for Derby Middle School.

Grade 8 First Honors

Emily Bowlby, Jazmin Carmon, Alyssa Caruso, Christina Castellini, Jocelyn Cheever, Amelia Douglas, Devany Edwards, Alyssa Iorfino, Jackson Kellogg, Nikita Khanna, Lily Lane, Laney O’Hara, Albana Pergjoka, Kelsey Picheco, Jessica Rudnick, Avianna Sapiente, Kayla Strengowski, Lexi Strengowski, Trinity Sullivan, Brooke Uleano, Sanaa Wint, Kasia Wlazlo

Grade 7 First Honors

Alysa Cayer-McCarthy, Cayla Cayer-McCarthy, Alex Enjem, Zachary Fish, Brennan Fitch, Brian Gregory, Amani Marbou, Breana Maurati, Pirnaaz Mekael, Danthy Nguyen, Arya Patel, Shiv Patel, Emilia Pinilla, Ryan Slack, William Wolf

Grade 6 First Honors

Jessica Gerckens, Jillian Guilfoyle, Bria Hayden, Isabela Hernandez, Max Netto, Janae Ortiz, Brandon Rovinelli, Kylin Santamaria, Ava Sharkey, Riana Sullivan, Natalia Tovar, Izabella Weitzler, Madeline Zavala

Grade 8 Second Honors

Jessica-Lois Aidoo, Kanye Bailey, Zachary Banores, Aniceta Bueno, Daisy Calvert, Shane Dedura, Jessenia DeJesus, Julia Dota, Nina Grim, Tanashia Hatchett, Joshua Hayden, Michael Hyder, Tyler Kerr, Ash Lewandowski, Cheseray Lia, Michel Lopez, Kailey McClellan, Rylee Netto, Cassidy Ngaopraseutsack, April Nowinski, Natalia Perruccio, Glynnis Skudlarek, Aixa Vazquez, Bridget Wright

Grade 7 Second Honors

Alyssa Arroyo, Kyle Baktis, Bekim Balidemaj, Sophia Brunetti, Logan Burke, Genna Chevarella, Najee-Ullah Durrett, Luis Flores, Leah Gilbert, Jason Huggins, Louis Izzo, Abby Kiraly, Alexia Lopez, Madison McCarthy, Muhamed Memic, Lily Mestre, Antony Murphy, Cody Newberg, Theodore Orazietti, Diego Padilla, Brandy Sierra, Kayla Soto, Imani Sowell, Jenna Strengowski, Colin Strickland, Shan Tayag, Vanessa Zavala

Grade 6 Second Honors

Erik Adamski, Melisa Basuljevic, Jonathan Brooks, Vincinzo Casa, Margarita-Felicia Clark, Justin Conroy DelaRosa, Olivia Coutinho, Sarah Damasceno, Casey Fish, Jake Franco, Lisa Gall, Joshua Gildea, Vanessa Guerra, Mia Hernandez, Jacob Holcomb, Alexia Keklik, Sonny Khanthaphixay, Diana Ladouceur, Alexandra Mraz, Cody Ngaopraseutsack, Edward Nowinski, Shai’an Ortiz, Donte Palacios, Syna Patel, Adrianna Poma, Denis Poric, Kelly Prasannouvong, Atiana Reyes, Robert Rogucki, Keirah Saez, Anastasia Stanis, Ce’Ajah Wilson, Trevor Worobel, Gabriel Wyszkowski, Gianna Zilli

Comments

There were no comments