Seymour Middle School Honor Rolls

The following information was sent by the school:

8th Grade High Honors

Adams Emma , Adams Ethan, Batterton Kaelyn, Bennett Haley, Britto Alina, Cronin Devin, Crosby Faith, Dauphinais Peyton, David Jonathan, Dedaj Anthony, Douglass John, Farmer Sofia, Galietta Lilly, Golebieski Lauren, Jarvis Madison, Kalish Reagan, Keeffe Meagan, Keeler Andrew, Kellogg Cody, Kemp Jaelynn, Koyambreth Sparsh, Lang Tyler, Lizak Natalia, Maldonado Grace, Manson Zachary, McKiernan William, Norton Alyssa, Okula Jacqueline, Opotzner Ella, Orosz Madelynn, Parajuli Poorva, Prodan Sara, Pujos Nicholas, Reiter Christopher, Siudryga Jakob, Smith Ari-anna, Smith Carissa, Tomasheski Katherine, Velleco Sophia, Walsh Sarah, Zhu Louis, Zwolinski Justin.

8th Grade Honors

Ahmed Rahid, Biblekaj Leon, Bodine Angelica, Bruder Abigail, Bunosso Lily, Canka Engjel, Casanova Michael, Crofoot Brady, DaCruz Nathan, DeBarber John, Dimas Kayleigh, Dong Kevin, Drezek Caden, Fiore Evan, Gashi Leotrim, Gaynor Madison, Ignace Joshua, Kasturi Jayant, Katrenya Cassandra, Loock Griffin, Major George (Ryan), Morgan Carter, Nook Edward, O’Leary Katrine, Orlando Kyle, Perez Michael, Pernaselci Troy, Petrino Adam, Rotondo Matthew, Sheehan Christian, Taylor Michael, Ter Mercede, Tomlinson Ava, White Ashley, White Connor, Wilczak Shaylee, Xhelilaj Alesia , Yacelga Misael, Ziebell Riley-Nicole.

7th Grade High Honors

Aquilina Ramses, Burns Trevor, Cabezas Kaylee, Carbajal Nathan, Connolly Savanah, DeNigris Alexandria, Deso Raymond, DeToto Olivia, Diaz Kyleigh, Dupee Kaya, Eng Elizabeth, Engstrom Patrick, Grim Laura, Hink Madeline, Jones Zachary, Jordon Emma, Kapadia Neal, Kempf Zoie, Keough Jillian, Koether Victoria, Lafayette Alexandria, Machnicz Lindsey, Marcinczyk Avry, Marcinczyk Jainna, Masotta Emily, Miller Rebecca, Motyl Sophia, Nintzel Katherine, Patel Jay, Recine Conor, Reveles Nicolas, Rzasa Jayden, Smith Aidan, Stewart Colin, Sullivan Jillian, Weitzler Lily, Yacawych Tyler.

7th Grade Honors

Ames Ayden, Antignani Sean, Binkita Eden, Bredice Evan, Caban Isaiah, Childs Matthew, Dessureau-O’Hara Angelia, Downs Taylor, Franzese Aidan, Fusco Andrew, Harmeling Kooper, Ingersoll Isabelle, Irigoyen Angel, Jara Tasneem, Katrenya Mackenzie, Kolte Abhishek, Kyrytschenko Caroline, Lambert Alexa, Maguire Maryann, McCluskey Aidan, Miller Caden, Murzin Nathaniel, Nevers Nathan, Nimons Alexandra, Ospina Dylon, Overkamp Alexandrea, Pasley Fiona, Peraj Indrit, Rotatori Aaron, Rovinelli Cecylia, Sheehan Ryan, Silva Matthew, Solomon Jack, Succow Zachary, Tomasko Anthony, Vetro Marissa, White Winter, Young Jahnai, Zeng, Zerol.

6th Grade High Honors

Azzarone Michael, Barton Skylar, Bireley Sarah, Blanding Jack, Brower Emma, Carrafiello Joseph, Carrafiello Robert, Casanova David, Casey John, Chernak Ava, Criscio Lilliana, D’Agostino Gabriella, Dawda Maya, Dias Mason, Dong Raymond, Farmer Mira, Fernandes Giovanna, Flaws Ryan, Folsom Sarah, Gaetano Madelyn, George Jake, Glazer Carly, Hartshorn Emma, Hennessey Brooke, Jarvis Mckenna, Kalish Colton, Kanarek Filip, Kempf Charlotte, Khan Shayan, Khand Jastina,
Kubicz Julian, Lafo Cameron, Laquio John, Layton Rapture, Lucas Sienna , Major Sienna, Manson Dominic, Marchetti Anthony, Marganski Owen, Marsala Julia, McDaniel Payton, McKirryher Zachary, Miller Kaitlyn, Moher Emma, Moramarco Sophia, Pastick Matthew, Pollastro Tessa, Prodan Noah, Reci Kiara, Rittweger Natasia, Rivera Ariana, Rodrigue Samuel, Rodriguez Desirae, Rogers John, Sabanovic Adnan, Sabatini Kaelyn, Sadick Ryan, Saucier Savannah, Savary Elizabeth, Schmidheini Grace, Shay-Hogan Gracie, Sievers Carmela, Snow Jacob, Sudimick Maggie, Ter Izabel, Toman Alyssa , Tomas Jordon, Urkawich Paul, Voccola Aiden, Walsh Chloe, Walters Morgan, Weaver Kelcey, Wei Peixian, White Shane.

6th Grade Honors

Blacha Jacob, Brenchak Mikaela, Caruso Michael, Casceillo Ava, Castro Mia, Chameides Benjamin, Cipollini Alexandra, Costa Brennan, Demers Ethan, Diakomis Theoharis, Diaz Madison, Duke Natasha, Dumas Lahni, Gaudino Antonio, Gaudino Nicholas, Gaydos Edward, Gonzalez Gizelle, Hamilton Kaitlyn, Hamilton Logan, Hennessy John, Henninger Dakotah ,Isufaj Ornela, Kolodziej Natalia, Kostick Marya, Labelle Hayden, Lafebre Andres, Lopez Yamilet, Miller Jordan, Mullenax Aaron, O’Hayre Mackenzie, Otajagic Elma, Powers John, Rodrigue Joshua, Sepulveda Samuel, Smart Michael, Smith Jenna, Turbeville Brady,
Valdes Genesis, Varela JaiVian, Zygadlo Kacper.

Comments

There were no comments